eerste ronde

speeldag 10 t.e.m. 17

aanpassing in dezelfde speelweek  naar een andere speelweek  uitgestelde wedstrijd

  

week

Speeldag

Datum

Zaal

Uur

Thuisploeg

Bezoekers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

10

13/11/2023

ZLE1

19:00

DE GRAEVERS

MVC KINE FIERRO

2-6

46

10

13/11/2023

ZLE1

20:00

MABIBO

MVC ROTHIVA

3-4

46

10

13/11/2023

ZLE2

19:00

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

4-2

46

10

13/11/2023

ZLE2

20:00

JONG MV '94

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

4-7

46

10

13/11/2023

ZLE2

21:00

FILIBERKES

TEAM BIJSTAND

15-0

46

10

17/11/2023

ZLE1

21:00

ZVC

TRASHED

4-3

46

10

17/11/2023

ZLE2

20:00

OUD EN NIEUW

KAAVEE

5-5

46

10

17/11/2023

ZLE2

21:00

T CLUBKEN

JEFF & JEF

2-6

46

10

17/11/2023

ZLE2

22:00

THE BELIEVERS

DE PAPA'S

7-9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

11

20/11/2023

ZLE1

19:00

MVC ROTHIVA

JONG MV '94

10-10

47

11

20/11/2023

ZLE1

20:00

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

THE BELIEVERS

11-4

47

11

20/11/2023

ZLE2

19:00

MABIBO

DE GRAEVERS

0-5

47

11

20/11/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KAAVEE

MVC KINE FIERRO

5-9

47

11

20/11/2023

ZLE2

21:00

JEFF & JEF

OUD EN NIEUW

6-5

47

11

24/11/2023

ZLE1

19:00

DE PAPA'S

T CLUBKEN

6-4

47

11

24/11/2023

ZLE1

20:00

TEAM BIJSTAND

ZVC

0-13

47

11

24/11/2023

ZLE1

21:00

TRASHED

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

1-7

47

11

24/11/2023

ZLE2

20:00

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

FILIBERKES

7-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

12

27/11/2023

ZLE1

19:00

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

TEAM BIJSTAND

29-1

48

12

27/11/2023

ZLE1

20:00

JONG MV '94

MABIBO

5-5

48

12

27/11/2023

ZLE2

19:00

DE GRAEVERS

KAAVEE

8-2

48

12

27/11/2023

ZLE2

20:00

FILIBERKES

MVC ROTHIVA

5-1

48

12

27/11/2023

ZLE2

21:00

MVC KINE FIERRO

JEFF & JEF

6-7

48

12

1/12/2023

ZLE1

21:00

OUD EN NIEUW

DE PAPA'S

7-10

48

12

22/12/2023

ZLE1

21:00

T CLUBKEN

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

2-5

48

12

1/12/2023

ZLE2

21:00

THE BELIEVERS

TRASHED

4-5

48

12

1/12/2023

ZLE2

22:00

ZVC

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

3-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

13

4/12/2023

ZLE1

19:00

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

OUD EN NIEUW

10-4

49

13

4/12/2023

ZLE1

20:00

MABIBO

FILIBERKES

6-2

49

13

4/12/2023

ZLE2

19:00

JEFF & JEF

KAAVEE

5-4

49

13

4/12/2023

ZLE2

20:00

MVC ROTHIVA

ZVC

6-6

49

13

4/12/2023

ZLE2

21:00

JONG MV '94

DE GRAEVERS

4-2

49

13

8/12/2023

ZLE1

19:00

DE PAPA'S

MVC KINE FIERRO

2-9

49

13

8/12/2023

ZLE1

21:00

TRASHED

T CLUBKEN

8-1

49

13

8/12/2023

ZLE2

20:00

TEAM BIJSTAND

THE BELIEVERS

4-6

49

13

8/12/2023

ZLE2

21:00

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

5-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

14

11/12/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KAAVEE

DE PAPA'S

6-3

50

14

11/12/2023

ZLE1

20:00

DE GRAEVERS

JEFF & JEF

7-3

50

14

11/12/2023

ZLE2

19:00

FILIBERKES

JONG MV '94

4-3

50

14

11/12/2023

ZLE2

20:00

MVC KINE FIERRO

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

4-2

50

14

11/12/2023

ZLE2

21:00

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

MVC ROTHIVA

12-1

50

14

22/01/2024

ZLE2

22:00

ZVC

MABIBO

..-..

50

14

15/12/2023

ZLE1

21:00

T CLUBKEN

TEAM BIJSTAND

8-3

50

14

15/12/2023

ZLE2

20:00

OUD EN NIEUW

TRASHED

5-6

50

14

8/01/2024

ZLE2

22:00

THE BELIEVERS

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

3-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

15

18/12/2023

ZLE1

19:00

MVC ROTHIVA

THE BELIEVERS

2-3

51

15

18/12/2023

ZLE1

20:00

MABIBO

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

0-8

51

15

18/12/2023

ZLE2

19:00

FILIBERKES

DE GRAEVERS

6-1

51

15

18/12/2023

ZLE2

20:00

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

KAAVEE

5-3

51

15

18/12/2023

ZLE2

21:00

JONG MV '94

ZVC

8-2

51

15

22/12/2023

ZLE1

19:00

DE PAPA'S

JEFF & JEF

4-14

51

15

22/12/2023

ZLE1

20:00

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

T CLUBKEN

17-3

51

15

22/12/2023

ZLE2

20:00

TEAM BIJSTAND

OUD EN NIEUW

0-11

51

12

22/12/2023

ZLE1

21:00

T CLUBKEN

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

2-5

51

15

22/12/2023

ZLE2

21:00

TRASHED

MVC KINE FIERRO

4-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

7

5/01/2024

ZLE2

21:00

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

DE GRAEVERS

12-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

16

8/01/2024

ZLE1

19:00

MVC KINE FIERRO

TEAM BIJSTAND

15-3

2

16

8/01/2024

ZLE1

20:00

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

JONG MV '94

11-2

2

16

8/01/2024

ZLE2

19:00

DE GRAEVERS

DE PAPA'S

15-5

2

16

8/01/2024

ZLE2

20:00

JEFF & JEF

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

9-5

2

16

8/01/2024

ZLE2

21:00

KAAVEE

TRASHED

3-8

2

14

8/01/2024

ZLE2

22:00

THE BELIEVERS

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

3-5

2

16

12/01/2024

ZLE1

20:00

ZVC

FILIBERKES

3-10

2

16

12/01/2024

ZLE1

21:00

THE BELIEVERS

MABIBO

6-9

2

16

12/01/2024

ZLE2

20:00

OUD EN NIEUW

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

3-11

2

16

12/01/2024

ZLE2

21:00

T CLUBKEN

MVC ROTHIVA

4-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

17

15/01/2024

ZLE1

19:00

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

DE PAPA'S

8-9

3

17

15/01/2024

ZLE1

20:00

MVC ROTHIVA

OUD EN NIEUW

6-9

3

17

15/01/2024

ZLE2

19:00

FILIBERKES

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

6-2

3

17

15/01/2024

ZLE2

20:00

JONG MV '94

THE BELIEVERS

7-3

3

17

15/01/2024

ZLE2

21:00

DE GRAEVERS

ZVC

5-FF0

3

17

19/01/2024

ZLE1

19:00

SCHRIJWERKEN FIERS-SNOECK

MVC KINE FIERRO

6-1

3

17

19/01/2024

ZLE1

21:00

TRASHED

JEFF & JEF

5-FF0

3

17

19/01/2024

ZLE2

20:00

TEAM BIJSTAND

KAAVEE

4-5

3

17

19/01/2024

ZLE2

21:00

MABIBO

T CLUBKEN

10-3

50

14

22/01/2024

ZLE2

22:00

ZVC

MABIBO

6-7




  

  

competitie 2023 - 2024

Kouterstraat 115


9240 Zele

 

  

Narcislaan 50


9240 Zele

 

0472 46 13 72

Kouterstraat 115


9240 Zele

 

  

Narcislaan 50


9240 Zele

 

0472 46 13 72

hout - pvc - aluminium


Felix

Timmermanstraat 18 

Zele


0474/94 53 34

schrijnwerkerij

Carnoy

bvba

DevOps Consultancy


jochen@sejo-it.be

  

klinkerwerken

Hudi

bvba

 Langestraat 234


9240 Zele

 

052 45 03 29

Marc Herrebaut


Zeelsebaan 80


9200 Dendermonde


052/20 21 53

Conny Herssens


Dijkstraat 86, Zele


052 45 13 35 - 0468 27 36 35