eindronde

  

 

Speeldag

Datum

Zaal

Uur

Reeks

Thuisploeg

Bezoekers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

PO SP 1

6/02/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

MVC KINE FIERRO

FILIBERKES

4-7

6

PO SP 1

6/02/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

JONG MV '94

DE GRAEVERS

7-3

6

PO SP 1

6/02/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

JEFF & JEF

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

2-7

6

PO SP 1

6/02/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

ANNO 2020

KAAVEE

3-11

6

PO SP 1

17/03/2023

ZLE1

22:00

KZEL2

MVC ROTHIVA

'T CLUBKEN

2-8

6

PO SP 1

10/02/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

OUD EN NIEUW

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

9-7

6

PO SP 1

10/02/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL2

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

TRASHED

5-7

6

PO SP 1

21/04/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL1

DE PAPA'S

THE BELIEVERS

 

6

PO SP 1

21/04/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

ZVC

MABIBO

 

6

PO SP 1

 

 

 

 

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PO SP 2

13/02/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

FILIBERKES

JONG MV '94

6-4

7

PO SP 2

13/02/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

DE GRAEVERS

JEFF & JEF

2-5

7

PO SP 2

13/02/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

OUD EN NIEUW

9-7

7

PO SP 2

13/02/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL1

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

MVC KINE FIERRO

6-5

7

PO SP 2

13/02/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

KAAVEE

ZVC

6-2

7

PO SP 2

17/02/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL2

'T CLUBKEN

ANNO 2020

2-6

7

PO SP 2

17/02/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL2

MABIBO

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

10-1

7

PO SP 2

17/02/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

THE BELIEVERS

MVC ROTHIVA

6-3

7

PO SP 2

17/02/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

TRASHED

DE PAPA'S

3-3

7

PO SP 2

 

 

 

 

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PO SP 3

20/02/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

JEFF & JEF

FILIBERKES

4-2

8

PO SP 3

20/02/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

MVC KINE FIERRO

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

1-8

8

PO SP 3

20/02/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

JONG MV '94

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

9-6

8

PO SP 3

20/02/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

MABIBO

KAAVEE

4-3

8

PO SP 3

20/02/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

MVC ROTHIVA

TRASHED

2-7

8

PO SP 3

20/02/2023

ZLE2

22:00

KZEL1

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

DE GRAEVERS

9-4

8

PO SP 3

24/02/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL2

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

DE PAPA'S

2-6

8

PO SP 3

24/02/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL2

ANNO 2020

THE BELIEVERS

8-1

8

PO SP 3

24/02/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

ZVC

'T CLUBKEN

8-5

8

PO SP 3

 

 

 

 

OUD EN NIEUW

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

PO SP 4

27/02/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

JONG MV '94

9-2

9

PO SP 4

27/02/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

FILIBERKES

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

3-6

9

PO SP 4

27/02/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

JEFF & JEF

1-4

9

PO SP 4

27/02/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

KAAVEE

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

10-0

9

PO SP 4

27/02/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

THE BELIEVERS

ZVC

8-3

9

PO SP 4

3/03/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

OUD EN NIEUW

MVC KINE FIERRO

3-6

9

PO SP 4

3/03/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL2

TRASHED

ANNO 2020

7-2

9

PO SP 4

3/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

DE PAPA'S

MVC ROTHIVA

4-3

9

PO SP 4

3/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

'T CLUBKEN

MABIBO

1-7

9

PO SP 4

 

 

 

 

DE GRAEVERS

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

PO SP 5

6/03/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

JEFF & JEF

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

3-9

10

PO SP 5

6/03/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

JONG MV '94

OUD EN NIEUW

4-6

10

PO SP 5

6/03/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

DE GRAEVERS

FILIBERKES

3-9

10

PO SP 5

6/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

MABIBO

THE BELIEVERS

1-1

10

PO SP 5

6/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

KAAVEE

'T CLUBKEN

5-3

13

PO SP 8

10/03/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL2

TRASHED

'T CLUBKEN

4-2

10

PO SP 5

10/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL1

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

5-0

10

PO SP 5

 

 

 

 

MVC KINE FIERRO

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

PO SP 6

13/03/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

MVC KINE FIERRO

JONG MV '94

5-5

11

PO SP 6

13/03/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

2-3

11

PO SP 6

13/03/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

DE GRAEVERS

7-4

11

PO SP 6

13/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

MVC ROTHIVA

ANNO 2020

2-4

11

PO SP 6

13/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

'T CLUBKEN

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

2-5

11

PO SP 6

17/03/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL2

THE BELIEVERS

KAAVEE

5-6

11

PO SP 6

17/03/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL1

OUD EN NIEUW

JEFF & JEF

2-8

11

PO SP 6

17/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

DE PAPA'S

ZVC

5-5

11

PO SP 6

17/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

TRASHED

MABIBO

8-2

6

PO SP 1

17/03/2023

ZLE1

22:00

KZEL2

MVC ROTHIVA

'T CLUBKEN

2-8

 

PO SP 6

 

 

 

 

FILIBERKES

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

PO SP 7

20/03/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

FILIBERKES

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

4-2

12

PO SP 7

20/03/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

JEFF & JEF

MVC KINE FIERRO

9-3

12

PO SP 7

20/03/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

DE GRAEVERS

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

8-11

12

PO SP 7

20/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

KAAVEE

TRASHED

2-8

12

PO SP 7

20/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

MABIBO

DE PAPA'S

9-2

12

PO SP 7

24/03/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL2

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

ANNO 2020

3-4

12

PO SP 7

24/03/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

OUD EN NIEUW

10-2

12

PO SP 7

24/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

'T CLUBKEN

THE BELIEVERS

4-7

12

PO SP 7

24/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

ZVC

MVC ROTHIVA

8-5

12

PO SP 7

 

 

 

 

JONG MV '94

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PO SP 8

27/03/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

FILIBERKES

8-7

13

PO SP 8

31/03/2023

ZLE1

22:00

KZEL1

MVC KINE FIERRO

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

3-7

13

PO SP 8

27/03/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

JONG MV '94

JEFF & JEF

6-4

13

PO SP 8

27/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

MVC ROTHIVA

MABIBO

2-6

13

PO SP 8

27/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

ANNO 2020

ZVC

3-4

13

PO SP 8

07/04/2023

ZLE2

22:00

KZEL1

OUD EN NIEUW

DE GRAEVERS

2-12

13

PO SP 8

10/03/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL2

TRASHED

'T CLUBKEN

4-2

13

PO SP 8

31/03/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

DE PAPA'S

KAAVEE

1-5

13

PO SP 8

31/03/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

THE BELIEVERS

3-1

13

PO SP 8

 

 

 

 

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

PO SP 9

3/04/2023

ZLE1

19:00

KZEL1

FILIBERKES

OUD EN NIEUW

10-3

14

PO SP 9

3/04/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

DE GRAEVERS

MVC KINE FIERRO

7-5

14

PO SP 9

3/04/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL1

YSEWIJN-DEVICO

WIJNEN GOOSSENS

3-7

14

PO SP 9

3/04/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

MABIBO

ANNO 2020

8-4

14

PO SP 9

3/04/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

KAAVEE

MVC ROTHIVA

6-2

14

PO SP 9

7/04/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL1

DE BELEYR ENGINEERING

JONG MV '94

11-1

14

PO SP 9

7/04/2023

ZLE1

21:00

KZEL2

'T CLUBKEN

DE PAPA'S

2-4

14

PO SP 9

7/04/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL2

THE BELIEVERS

TRASHED

2-7

14

PO SP 9

7/04/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

ZVC

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

9-2

13

PO SP 8

07/04/2023

ZLE2

22:00

KZEL1

OUD EN NIEUW

DE GRAEVERS

2-12

14

PO SP 9

 

 

 

 

JEFF & JEF

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

PO SP 5

17/04/2023

ZLE2

19:00

KZEL2

MVC DE VOETBALWIJK

MVC ROTHIVA

0-5

16

PO SP 5

17/04/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

ANNO 2020

DE PAPA'S

6-8

16

PO SP 5

17/04/2023

ZLE2

21:00

KZEL2

ZVC

TRASHED

4-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

PO SP 1

21/04/2023

ZLE1

20:00

KZEL2

DE PAPA'S

THE BELIEVERS

9-6

6

PO SP 1

21/04/2023

ZLE2

20:00

KZEL2

ZVC

MABIBO

6-9

  

  

competitie 2022 - 2023

Kouterstraat 115


9240 Zele

 

  

Narcislaan 50


9240 Zele

 

0472 46 13 72

hout - pvc - aluminium


Felix

Timmermanstraat 18 

Zele


0474/94 53 34

schrijnwerkerij

Carnoy

bvba

DevOps Consultancy


jochen@sejo-it.be

  

klinkerwerken

Hudi

bvba

 Langestraat 234


9240 Zele

 

052 45 03 29

Marc Herrebaut


Zeelsebaan 80


9200 Dendermonde


052/20 21 53

Conny Herssens


Dijkstraat 86, Zele


052 45 13 35 - 0468 27 36 35

aanpassing in dezelfde speelweek  naar een andere speelweek  uitgestelde wedstrijd