week 1

14/01/2019

20:00

VHVD A

ZVC

 

Jong MV '94

3-5

week 1

14/01/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Jong Bacchus

 

Filiberkes

4-11

week 1

14/01/2019

21:00

VHVD B

MVC De Voetbalwijk

 

KaaVee

0-15

week 1

18/01/2019

21:00

VHVD A

The Believers

 

Trashed

7-2

week 1

18/01/2019

20:00

VHVD B

De Papa's

 

't Clubken

5-4

week 1

18/01/2019

21:00

VHVD B

Wijnen Goossens

 

Oud en Nieuw

5-5

week 1

18/01/2019

22:00

VHVD B

Arduwaan

 

Ysewijn-Devico

5-6

week 1

18/01/2019

 

 

MVC Rothiva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

week 2

21/01/2019

20:00

VHVD A

Arduwaan

 

Wijnen Goossens

5-6

week 2

21/01/2019

20:00

VHVD B

MVC Rothiva

 

De Papa's

4-8

week 2

21/01/2019

21:00

VHVD B

KaaVee

 

The Believers

7-4

week 2

25/01/2019

20:00

VHVD A

Oud en Nieuw

 

Jong Bacchus

10-5

week 2

25/01/2019

21:00

VHVD A

Ysewijn-Devico

 

Jong MV '94

7-3

week 2

25/01/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Filiberkes

 

ZVC

6-5

week 2

25/01/2019

21:00

VHVD B

't Clubken

 

MVC De Voetbalwijk

20-2

week 2

25/01/2019

 

 

Trashed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

week 3

28/01/2019

19:00

VHVD A

Wijnen Goossens

 

Ysewijn-Devico

2-6

week 3

28/01/2019

20:00

VHVD A

Jong MV '94

 

Filiberkes

3-4

week 3

28/01/2019

19:00

VHVD B

Trashed

 

KaaVee

3-5

week 3

28/01/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Jong Bacchus

 

Arduwaan

3-5

week 3

1/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

ZVC

 

Oud en Nieuw

7-2

week 3

1/02/2019

21:00

VHVD B

The Believers

 

't Clubken

8-5

week 3

26/04/2019

21:00

VHVD A

MVC De Voetbalwijk

 

MVC Rothiva

 

week 3

1/02/2019

 

 

De Papa's

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

week 4

4/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Wijnen Goossens

 

Jong Bacchus

5-5

week 4

4/02/2019

21:00

VHVD B

Oud en Nieuw

 

Jong MV '94

6-8

week 4

8/02/2019

20:00

VHVD A

MVC Rothiva

 

The Believers

3-4

week 4

8/02/2019

21:00

VHVD A

Ysewijn-Devico

 

Filiberkes

2-10

week 4

8/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

't Clubken

 

Trashed

3-0

week 4

8/02/2019

21:00

VHVD B

Arduwaan

 

ZVC

0-FF

week 4

8/02/2019

22:00

VHVD B

De Papa's

 

MVC De Voetbalwijk

8-4

week 4

8/02/2019

 

 

 

 

KaaVee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

week 5

11/02/2019

20:00

VHVD A

Filiberkes

 

Wijnen Goossens

3-5

week 5

11/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Jong MV '94

 

Jong Bacchus

11-10

week 5

29/03/2019

22:00

VHVD A

't Clubken

 

MVC Rothiva

..-..

week 5

15/02/2019

20:00

VHVD A

KaaVee

 

De Papa's

4-6

week 5

25/03/2019

19:00

VHVD B

Trashed

 

MVC De Voetbalwijk

..-..

week 5

15/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Oud en Nieuw

 

Arduwaan

1-5

week 5

15/02/2019

21:00

VHVD B

Ysewijn-Devico

 

ZVC

4-7

week 5

15/02/2019

 

 

The Believers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

week 6

18/02/2019

19:00

VHVD A

KaaVee

 

't Clubken

17-4

week 6

18/02/2019

20:00

VHVD A

Filiberkes

 

Oud en Nieuw

9-4

week 6

18/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Jong MV '94

 

Arduwaan

6-12

week 6

18/02/2019

21:00

VHVD B

Ysewijn-Devico

 

Jong Bacchus

5-4

week 6

18/02/2019

19:00

VHVD B

ZVC

 

Wijnen Goossens

8-10

week 6

22/02/2019

21:00

VHVD A

Trashed

 

MVC Rothiva

9-4

week 6

22/02/2019

22:00

VHVD A

The Believers

 

De Papa's

5-13

week 6

22/02/2019

 

 

MVC De Voetbalwijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

week 7

25/02/2019

19:00

VHVD A

Wijnen Goossens

 

Jong MV '94

9-4

week 7

25/02/2019

20:00

VHVD A

Arduwaan

 

Filiberkes

7-5

week 7

25/02/2019

19:00

VHVD B

MVC Rothiva

 

KaaVee

3-11

week 7

25/02/2019

20:00

VHVD B

Jong Bacchus

 

ZVC

5-14

week 7

1/03/2019

21:00

VHVD A

Oud en Nieuw

 

Ysewijn-Devico

FF-5

week 7

1/03/2019

20:00

VHVD B

De Papa's

 

Trashed

20-5

week 7

1/03/2019

21:00

VHVD B

MVC De Voetbalwijk

 

The Believers

8-7

week 7

1/03/2019

 

 

't Clubken

 

 

 

  

tweede ronde

Heenronde

2018 - 2019